歴代優勝馬

施行年 回数 優勝馬 性齢 勝時計 騎手 調教師
2011年 第62回 ミッキードリーム 牡4 1:59.6 和田竜二 音無秀孝
2010年 第61回 キャプテントゥーレ 牡5 1:59.2 小牧太 森秀行
2009年 第60回 キャプテントゥーレ 牡4 2:00.0 川田将雅 森秀行
2008年 第59回 ドリームジャーニー 牡4 1:58.5 池添謙一 池江泰寿
2007年 第58回 インティライミ 牡5 2:00.0 佐藤哲三 佐々木晶三
2006年 第57回 トリリオンカット 牡6 1:57.4 和田竜二 音無秀孝
2005年 第56回 ワンモアチャッター 牡5 1:59.4 福永祐一 友道康夫
2004年 第55回 スズカマンボ 牡3 2:01.6 武豊 橋田満
2003年 第54回 カンファーベスト 牡4 1:58.3 安藤勝己 佐藤吉勝
2002年 第53回 タップダンスシチー 牡5 1:58.1 佐藤哲三 佐々木晶三
2001年 第52回 イブキガバメント 牡5 1:59.4 河内洋 橋口弘次郎
2000年 第51回 ミッキーダンス 牡4 1:58.3 佐藤哲三 服部利之
1999年 第50回 ツルマルツヨシ 牡4 1:59.5 藤田伸二 二分久男
1998年 第49回 ランフォザドリーム 牝4 2:01.2 河内洋 田中耕太郎
1997年 第48回 シンカイウン 牡5 1:59.3 南井克巳 二分久男
1996年 第47回 マーベラスサンデー 牡4 1:59.5 武豊 大沢真
1995年 第46回 マイシンザン 牡5 1:58.0 熊沢重文 山本正司
1994年 第45回 ツルマルガール 牝3 1:58.7 武豊 橋口弘次郎
1993年 第44回 ウィッシュドリーム 牡4 2:04.3 武豊 坪憲章
1992年 第43回 レットイットビー 牡4 2:03.7 佐藤哲三 吉岡八郎
1991年 第42回 ヌエボトウショウ 牝4 1:59.1 角田晃一 渡辺栄
1990年 第41回 ファンドリポポ 牝4 2:01.9 南井克巳 岩元市三
1989年 第40回 ハツシバエース 騸6 2:00.0 岡冨俊一 中村覚之助
1988年 第39回 タニノスイセイ 牡5 1:58.6 武豊 宮本悳
1987年 第38回 プレジデントシチー 牡4 2:00.8 南井克巳 中尾謙太郎
1986年 第37回 ドウカンヤシマ 牡6 1:59.7 清水英次 鹿戸明
1985年 第36回 ワカオライデン 牡4 2:00.2 小谷内秀夫 戸山為夫
1984年 第35回 ニホンピロウイナー 牡4 1:59.8 南井克巳 服部正利
1983年 第34回 ミスラディカル 牝4 2:00.6 音無秀孝 田中良平
1982年 第33回 ヒカリデユール 牡5 2:00.5 河内洋 須貝彦三
1981年 第32回 ラフオンテース 牝4 2:01.9 岩元市三 布施正
1980年 第31回 アグネスレディー 牝4 2:01.6 河内洋 長浜彦三郎
1979年 第30回 バンブトンコート 牡4 1:59.9 伊藤清章 伊藤修司
1978年 第29回 ハシコトブキ 牡4 2:00.5 河内洋 内藤繁春
1977年 第28回 ホクトボーイ 牡4 2:00.9 久保敏文 久保道雄
1976年 第27回 ケイシュウフオード 牡3 2:00.5 福永洋一 日迫清
1975年 第26回 ロングホーク 牡3 2:00.3 武邦彦 松田由太郎
1974年 第25回 スリーヨーク 牡3 2:00.6 稲部和久 諏訪佐市
1973年 第24回 タニノチカラ 牡4 2:06.6 田島日出雄 島崎宏
1972年 第23回 シングン 牡4 2:02.2 吉岡八郎 坂口正二
1971年 第22回 ケイサンタ 牝4 2:08.5 安田伊佐夫 浅見国一
1970年 第21回 ケイサンタ 牝3 2:05.1 池江泰郎 浅見国一
1969年 第20回 ダテホーライ 牡4 2:01.9 宇田明彦 星川泉士
1968年 第19回 タニノハローモア 牡3 2:03.1 宮本悳 戸山為夫
1967年 第18回 タフネス 牡3 2:03.3 高橋成忠 庄野穂積
1966年 第17回 ナスノコトブキ 牡3 2:04.1 森安弘明 稲葉秀男
1965年 第16回 ゴールデンパス 牡3 2:03.4 坂田正行 高橋直
1964年 第15回 バリモスニセイ 牡3 2:05.7 諏訪真 諏訪佐市 
1963年 第14回  パスポート  牝3  2:05.4  高橋成忠  清水茂次 
1962年 第13回  リユウライト  牡4  2:07.4  宮本悳  橋本正晴 
1961年 第12回  ミスハツライ  牝3  2:09.9  田所秀雄  柴田不二男 
1960年 第11回  シーザー  牡3  2:07.0  清田十一  伊藤勝吉 
1959年 第10回  ミスイエリユウ  牝4  2:06.4  高橋成忠  佐藤勇 
1958年 第9回  エータイム  牡3  2:08 1/5  清田十一  伊藤勝吉 
1957年 第8回  サールス  牝5  2:07 0/5  清田十一  伊藤勝吉 
1956年 第7回  フアイナルスコア  牡6  2:03 3/5  近藤武夫  伊藤勝吉 
1955年 第6回  ヤサカ  牡3  2:04 0/5  栗田勝  武田文吾 
1954年 第5回  ミスバンプトン  牝4  2:04 0/5  清田十一  伊藤勝吉 
1953年 第4回  ダイニカツフジ  牡3  2:07 2/5  清田十一  伊藤勝吉 
1952年 第3回  ノーベル  牡3  2:06 0/5  上田三千夫  上田武司 
1951年 第2回  サチホマレ  牡3  2:34 0/5  上田三千夫  上田武司 
1950年 第1回  タカクラヤマ  牡3  2:32 2/5  橋田俊三  坂本勇次郎 

[PR] スポンサードリンク

うまコラボ

公開日: